Staff

Company Chart

    Organisational Chart

IDC Technologies - Staff

Steve Mackay Steve Mackay – Dean of Engineering

Kevin Baker Kevin Baker – In-House Training Manager

Edwina Ross Edwina Ross – Business Development Officer

Caroline Patterson Caroline Patterson – Publishing and Accreditation Manager

Lisa Chisari Lisa Chisari – Office and Travel Manager

Sarah O'Donoghue Sarah O'Donoghue – Receptionist and Admin Assistant

Sarah Montgomery Sarah Montgomery – Conference Manager

Kale Nakazwe – Conference Coordinator

Paul Celenza Paul Celenza – E-Learning Manager

Holly Adams Holly Adams – E-Learning Coordinator

Robyn Dupuis Robyn Dupuis – E-Learning Coordinator

Brie Vining Brie Vining – E-Learning Coordinator

Collette McCann Collette McCann – E-Learning Coordinator

Georgina Story – E-Learning Coordinator

Sheydn Rowe – E-Learning Coordinator

Ric Harrison Ric Harrison – Engineering Education Manager

Kellie Semmens Kellie Semmens – Course Advisor

Carolina Asenjo Carolina Asenjo – Marketing Manager

Sam Keogh Sam Keogh – Marketing Coordinator

Arna Holmes Arna Holmes – Marketing and Events Coordinator

Allison Gray Allison Gray – Marketing Coordinator (part-time)

Sharne Pretorius Sharne Pretorius – Marketing Coordinator (part-time)

Chandesh Shah Chandesh Shah – Accounts Manager

Pooja Patadia Pooja Patadia – Accounts Assistant

Kim Li Kim Li – IT & Logistics Manager, Boston Technology and Kits

Maria Davidson Maria Davidson– Business Development Coordinator (USA and Canada)

Cheryl Reyneke Cheryl Reyneke – Office Manager (South Africa)

Thembie Ngwenya Thembie Ngwenya – In-House Coordinator/Asst. Office Manager (South Africa)

Thuli Zulu Thuli Zulu – Marketing Assistant/Database Administrator (South Africa)

Apolonia Chitongo Apolonia Chitongo – Accounts Manager (South Africa)

Carmen Strauss Carmen Strauss – E-Learning Coordinator (South Africa)

Sisipho Phakamisa Sisipho Phakamisa – Receptionist, Admin Assistant and Book Orders (South Africa)

Carol Moverley Carol Moverley – Course Coordinator (United Kingdom and Ireland)

Alison Brown Alison Brown – Course Coordinator (United Kingdom and Ireland)

Chloe Neo Chloe Neo – Business Manager (Malaysia & Singapore)

Julieana Mangsor Julieana Mangsor – Workshop Coordinator (Malaysia & Singapore)

Gokul Radhakrishnan – Business Development Manager (India)

Nancy Yourey Nancy Yourey – Marketing Assistant (India)

Gerard Mathews Gerard Mathews – Telemarketing Team Leader (India)

Gavin D'Rozario Gavin D'Rozario – Telemarketing

David Vaughan David Vaughan – Telemarketing

Sameh Abdullah – Business Manager (Egypt)

Raymond Loh Raymond Loh – Business Development Manager (Egypt)